Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Imfl Tenders » Imfl Tenders from

Government Imfl Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Imfl tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Imfl Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Imfl online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Tender for Supply of Bopp Tape for Thecovering of Imfl Cases for the Period from 15.09.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148388179

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Bids Are Invited From The Leading Companies/placement Agencies To Provide Man Power For Rtdc Imfl Shop Sikar

Ref ID: 147321140

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 300000.00

State: Rajasthan

Bids Are Invited From The Leading Companies/placement Agencies To Provide Man Power For Rtdc Imfl Shop Jhunjhunu

Ref ID: 147207924

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 300000.00

State: Rajasthan

E Bid For Loading Unloading At Bharatpur Depot For Imfl, Fmfl Or Beer.

Ref ID: 145198984

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: ₹ 13800000.00

State: Rajasthan

Work of Loading Unloading of Imfl/Fmfl /Beer Cases at Bharatpur District

Ref ID: 145197689

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: ₹ 13800000

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Design, Engineering, Procurement, Construction of Modular Prefab/Peb for New Imfl Shop and Convenience Store of Approx. Area 126.0 Sqm (Single Storied) on Epc Basis Qcbs for Aniidco at Vvet, Hutbay, S...

Ref ID: 144955270

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Design, Engineering, Procurement, Construction of Modular Prefab/Peb for New Imfl Shop and Convenience Store of Approx. Area 126.0 Sqm (Single Storied) on Epc Basis Qcbs for Aniidco at Shaheed Dweep, ...

Ref ID: 144914274

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

E-Tenders are Invited for the Tender for Safe Delivery of Imfl / Beer / Wine Cases from Fl.09 Aluva Warehouse to Fl.01 Shops under the Jurisdiction of Warehouse

Ref ID: 144895702

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

E-Tenders are Invited for the Tender for Safe Delivery of Imfl / Beer / Wine Cases from Fl.09 Aluva Warehouse to Fl.01 Shops under the Jurisdiction of Warehouse

Ref ID: 143417024

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Interior Modification of Imfl Shop at Kalighat, Diglipur, North Andaman

Ref ID: 142416618

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: ₹ 570512

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections